Kategorie C1
|
Poř | Po.Kt | Reg.č | Jméno příjmení | | Roč | Vt | Oddíl | Vys.č | Body |
|
|
1 | | 108027 | Rygel Marek | | 89 | MT | VSDK | 00:15:06,9 |     126
|
2 | | 057071 | Rolenc Ondřej | | 91 | MT | Pardub. | 00:15:21,0 |     116
|
3 | 1dm | 052028 | Slanina Vladimír | | 94 | 1 | L.Žatec | 00:15:40,1 |     106
|
4 | | 119020 | Lisický David | | 81 | 0 | Olomouc | 00:15:47,1 |     96
|
5 | | 116004 | Čamek Petr | | 77 | 2 | Litovel | 00:15:49,0 |     86
|
6 | 1ds | 108033 | Pavlík Radek | | 92 | 1 | VSDK | 00:15:52,4 |     76
|
7 | | 024038 | Vaněček Tomáš | | 86 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:16:15,8 |     66
|
8 | | 105019 | Malach Tobiáš | | 89 | 1 | Tesla Bo | 00:16:16,6 |     56
|
9 | 2ds | 132052 | Kristek Aleš | | 92 | 2 | Val.Mez. | 00:16:17,3 |     46
|
10 | 3ds | 024012 | Haleš Antonín | | 92 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:16:18,0 |     41
|
11 | | 057049 | Tatíček Miroslav | | 85 | 1 | Pardub. | 00:16:28,8 |     36
|
12 | | 024032 | Švadlena Václav | | 85 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:16:29,1 |     31
|
13 | 2dm | 001018 | Jelínek Šimon | | 94 | 1 | Boh.Pha | 00:16:36,5 |     26
|
14 | | 063005 | Dvořák Milan | | 80 | 2 | Týniště | 00:16:41,6 |     21
|
15 | 3dm | 057020 | Šťastný Filip | | 94 | 2 | Pardub. | 00:16:49,2 |     16
|
16 | | 024031 | Jirka David | | 85 | 2 | Č.Kruml. | 00:16:52,8 |     11
|
17 | | 043008 | Šrámek Michal | | 82 | 0 | Č.Lípa | 00:17:00,1 |     6
|
18 | | 024039 | Peška Libor | | 87 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | 00:17:43,3 |     5
|
19 | 4dm | 030031 | Habich Karel | | 94 | 3 | VS Tábor | 00:18:12,3 |     4
|
20 | | 064033 | Šilar Jakub | | 87 | 2 | Vys.Mýto | 00:18:19,6 |     3
|
21 | 4ds | 116064 | Zapletal Štěpán | | 93 | 3 | Litovel | 00:19:09,4 |     2
|
22 | | 089005 | Lernerová Tereza | | 84 | 1 | VikingMB | 00:19:54,4 |     1
|
23 | | 007024 | Peterková Hana | | 87 | 0 | Tech.Pha | 00:20:29,6 |     0
|
24 | 5dm | 001001 | Hátle Ondřej | | 95 | 0 | Boh.Pha | 00:21:43,0 |     0
|
25 | 5ds | 116023 | Hudeček Vojtěch | | 93 | 0 | Litovel | 00:25:48,2 |     0
|
|   | 024004 | Šíp Vojtěch | | 90 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | nest. |
|
|   | 057059 | Uncajtík Lukáš | | 84 | MT | Pardub. | nest. |
|
|   ds | 116059 | Pinkas Adam | | 93 | 0 | Litovel | nest. |
|
|   | 057069 | Kejklíček Tomáš | | 80 | 1 | Pardub. | nest. |
|
|   | 117001 | Rašner Karel | | 76 | 1 | Lukavice | nest. |
|
|   vm | 057047 | Šťastný Jan | | 70 | 1 | Pardub. | nest. |
|
|   | 116057 | Kučera Michal | | 90 | 2 | Litovel | nest. |
|
|   | 024040 | Saiko Tomáš | | 86 | 3 | Č.Kruml. | nest. |
|
|   | 116045 | Neset Jan | | 86 | 0 | Litovel | nest. |
|
|   | 024037 | Janů Petr | | 87 | 0 | Č.Kruml. | nest. |
|
|   | 023148 | Novák Martin | | 91 | 3 | SKVS ČB | nest. | |