Oddíl vodního slalomu
Vstup pro členy
AKTUALITY
Nástěnka
ODDÍL
Členové
Přidej se k nám
Dokumenty
Výbor
Kontakt
AKCE
Přežili jsme...
Plánujeme ...
POŘÁDÁME
Krhanice
Ďáblice
RŮZNÉ
Odkazy
MUI 5000
poad
st. slo
pjmen
jmno
oddl
ronk
cl
start
vsledek
pozn
1
36
DRAHOOVSK
ALE
AC TURNOV
72
0:27:06,10
09:30,00
17:36,10
2
128
HAVELKA
PETR
KOBRAS AC PRAHA 1890
72
0:50:25,20
32:30,00
17:55,20
3
71
KUBRIAN
PAVEL
FTVS
83
0:36:44,20
18:30,00
18:14,20
S
4
72
KUBRIAN
LUK
FTVS
84
0:36:53,00
18:30,00
18:23,00
S
5
63
DAVDEK
DUAN
VUT-FSV
81
0:35:23,30
16:30,00
18:53,30
S
6
41
HINTNAUS
VIKTOR
SKP . BUDJOVICE
82
0:29:54,40
11:00,00
18:54,40
S
7
13
MRZ
VCLAV
UK PF
83
0:22:55,95
04:00,00
18:55,95
S
8
62
EPEK
ROBERT
OLYMP PRAHA
68
0:35:14,30
16:00,00
19:14,30
9
118
REIS
TOM
AC PRAHA 1840
87
0:49:21,50
30:00,00
19:21,50
10
53
DUFNO
JOSEF
DGP
80
0:33:33,40
14:00,00
19:33,40
S
11
33
JAKUBEK
JAN
FSV PRAHA
82
0:28:37,50
09:00,00
19:37,50
12
54
DURK
JARYK
KVS
67
0:33:45,90
14:00,00
19:45,90
13
35
VLEK
MARIN
KB KAPSLOVNA
75
0:29:21,60
09:30,00
19:51,60
14
105
KALISTA
JI
LOKOMOTIVA PRAHA
71
0:46:57,00
27:00,00
19:57,00
15
78
KOLANDA
JAN
DGP
75
0:40:05,80
20:00,00
20:05,80
16
116
LEMR
JI
TJ CYKLOPRAG
88
0:49:44,00
29:30,00
20:14,00
17
142
BAKE
DANIEL
SLAVIA PRAHA
81
0:56:15,30
36:00,00
20:15,30
18
127
VBR
JI
PRAHA 8
71
0:52:48,60
32:30,00
20:18,60
19
56
RICHTER
PAVEL
DGP
66
0:35:00,30
14:30,00
20:30,30
20
144
BLOUDEK
PETR
DGP
72
0:57:03,10
36:30,00
20:33,10
21
80
CHUDOMEL
PETR
DGP
84
0:41:09,90
20:30,00
20:39,90
22
39
MRZ
ANTONN-MELOUN
DGP
72
0:31:15,70
10:30,00
20:45,70
23
19
EPANDR
MARTIN
SOKOL KRL. VINOHRADY
76
0:26:20,80
05:30,00
20:50,80
24
115
HASAL
IVO
NOVIS PRAHA
78
0:50:29,90
29:30,00
20:59,90
25
1
FRABA
MICHAL
KOVO PRAHA
65
0:22:15,60
01:00,00
21:15,60
A
26
117
ZOUHAR
MARTIN
AC PRAHA 1840
85
0:51:15,90
30:00,00
21:15,90
27
8
POPOUK
VIKTOR
OLYMP PRAHA
76
0:23:50,10
02:30,00
21:20,10
28
131
KUERA
VT
DGP
79
0:55:01,90
33:30,00
21:31,90
29
55
POLVKA
PETR
DGP
63
0:36:09,40
14:30,00
21:39,40
30
79
CHUDOMEL
MARTIN
DGP
82
0:42:16,70
20:30,00
21:46,70
31
126
OLN
JAN
DGP
77
0:54:05,00
32:00,00
22:05,00
32
65
WALLICH
ENDA
DGP
72
0:39:08,50
17:00,00
22:08,50
33
93
LORENC
LUK
FK CHABRY
92
0:46:12,00
24:00,00
22:12,00
34
129
OPAVA
MICHAL
VK BLESK
89
0:55:15,20
33:00,00
22:15,20
35
101
KIKLN
JAN
DGP
71
0:48:16,80
26:00,00
22:16,80
36
16
OPOLECK
HYNEK
SK VINOHRADY
85
0:26:49,00
04:30,00
22:19,00
37
138
PEK
VCLAV
PRAHA
66
0:57:25,40
35:00,00
22:25,40
38
6
BRNA
DAVID
DGP
79
0:24:32,90
02:00,00
22:32,90
39
113
RECHNOVSK
JAN
PRAHA 8
70
0:51:42,60
29:00,00
22:42,60
40
37
JAHODA
TOM
76
0:32:48,40
10:00,00
22:48,40
41
143
LEOPARD
MRA
DGP
62
0:59:18,50
36:30,00
22:48,50
42
135
HAVLAJS
DGP
80
0:57:25,80
34:30,00
22:55,80
43
11
SOVI
PETR
OA KOLLROVA
87
0:26:45,90
03:30,00
23:15,90
44
104
VANEK
VT
DGP
75
0:49:45,90
26:30,00
23:15,90
45
9
HJEK
MARTIN
KVS
68
0:26:22,70
03:00,00
23:22,70
46
97
MATJOVSK
PAVEL
AVC
65
0:48:23,20
25:00,00
23:23,20
47
24
NOSEK
JAN
SK VINOHRADY
88
0:29:56,45
06:30,00
23:26,45
48
50
MRZ
PAVEL-STOUPA
DGP
76
0:36:42,80
13:00,00
23:42,80
49
103
ZELENSK
PETR
TJ LOKO
84
0:50:14,40
26:30,00
23:44,40
50
58
KUSOVSK
PAVEL
MOD
88
0:38:53,50
15:00,00
23:53,50
51
88
MAREK
PAVEL
ASK SLAVIA
68
0:46:24,70
22:30,00
23:54,70
52
134
FUNES
75
0:58:06,70
34:00,00
24:06,70
53
83
FIALA
KAREL
PRAHA 8
71
0:46:25,10
21:30,00
24:55,10
54
23
TROMBK
ONDEJ
SK VINOHRADY
80
0:31:28,40
06:30,00
24:58,40
55
111
CUC
MICHAL
TECHNIKA
77
0:53:47,30
28:30,00
25:17,30
56
106
KADLEEK
FILIP
DGP
75
0:52:19,60
27:00,00
25:19,60
57
84
SRB
MICHAL
PRAHA 3
71
0:46:56,40
21:30,00
25:26,40
58
137
BLAHNA
JI
KT NERATOVICE
49
1:00:32,00
35:00,00
25:32,00
59
150
OKROUHL
MATOU
83
1:05:07,40
38:00,00
27:07,40
60
136
JANEEK
MILAN
DGP
71
1:06:13,40
34:30,00
31:43,40
61
42
ERV
MARTIN
SLAVIA PRAHA
75
0:43:41,10
11:00,00
32:41,10
62
21
MRZ
PETR
SK JEZD N. LESY
68
0:48:13,60
06:00,00
42:13,60